Sigges resultat

Utställningsresultat/Showresults

Datum/DatePlats/PlaceDomare/JudgeKlass/ClassResultatResults
171109Leipzig, Tyskland WDS-17Nicole KubliJakt/WorkingExc 3Exc 3
171108Leipzig, TysklandJose Manuel Sastre Jakt/WorkingVG 2VG 2
170722FKK, KemiGyörgy TesicsChampionExc 1, CQ. BH-1, CACIB, BIR, BIG-1Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CACIB, BOB, BOG-1
170716ÖNTK, PiteåJens MyrmanChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIS-2Exc 1, CK, BM-1, BOB, BIS-2
170617ÖNTK, SörforsCarina OlssonChampionExc 1, CK, BIR
BEST IN SHOW
Exc 1, CQ, BOB
BEST IN SHOW
160716ÖNTK, PiteåJens MyrmanChampionExc 1, CK, BIR, BIS-2Exc 1, CQ, BOB, BIS-2
160617ÖNTK, SörforsCarina OlssonChampionExc 1, CK, BIR
BEST IN SHOW
Exc 1, CQ, BOB
BEST IN SHOW
161106DKK, Herning (NORD V) Ann-Christin JohanssonJakt/WorkingExc 2, CK, BH-2, R-CERT, R-CACIBExc 2, CQ, BM-2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
161105 DKK, Herning (DK V) Niels BrandstrupChampionVGVG
160618ÖNTK, SörforsSiv BengtssonChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIMExc 1, CK, BM-1, BOS
160108SKK, GöteborgEva NielsenChampionExc 1, CK, BH-3Exc 1, CK, BM-3
160107SKK, GöteborgAnne BuvikChampionExc 1, CK, CACIB, BIM, C.I.BExc 1, CQ, CACIB, BOS, C.I.B
151010VNKK, SundsvallBertil LundgrenChampionExc 2Exc 2
150628NKK, BodöDimitris AntonopoulosChampionExc 1, CK, CERT, BIM, NO UCH & NORD UCHEXC 1, CQ, BOS, NO UCH & NORD UCH
150627NNKK, GällivareMarkku MähönenChampionExc1, CK, BH-2, R-CACIBEXC 1, CQ, BM-2, R_CACIB
150516SNKK, PiteåIrina PoletaevaChampionExc 1, CK, BH-2Exc 1, CQ, BM-2
150307JHTK, ÖstersundBo WallinJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-2
SE U(v)CH FI UCH
Exc 1, CQ, BM-2
SE U(v)CH FI UCH
141213SE V, StockholmKarl-Erik JohanssonJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, CERTExc 1, CQ, CAC
140808WDS, HelsingforsCarlos Fernandez RenauJuniorExc 3 (av 12)Exc 3 (out of 12)
140807WUT WDS, HelsingforsClaudio de GiulianiJuniorExc 1, BIR-junior
WUT JWW-14
BIS-4 Junior
Exc 1, BOB-junior
WUT JWW-14
BIS-4 Junior
140719FKK, KemiTuire OkkolaUnghund/IntermediateExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, CACIB, BIMExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
140706ÖNTK, FårönKjell LindströmJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIR, BIS-3Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB, BIS-3
140705SNKK, PiteåPer Harald NymarkJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-2, CERT, R-CACIBExc 1, CQ, BM-2, CAC, R-CACIB
140621FKK, RovaniemiIrina PolatevaUnghund/IntermediateExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, CACIB, BIMExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
140615SKK, VännäsLars WidénJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIRExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB
140614ÖNTK, VännäsElisabeth RhodinJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIR, BIS-1Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB, BIS-1
140517SNKK, SjulnäsAnne BuvikJuniorExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIMExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOS
140413VNKK, SundsvallPer LundströmJuniorExc 1Exc 1
131214NORD V, HelsingforsOleg YanchevJuniorVGVG
131208SE V, StockholmHans LehtinenJuniorExc 4Exc 4
131028KLKK, KalixPer LundströmValp II/Puppy IIBIR-valpBOB-puppy
130804JHTK, ÖstersundAnn CarlströmValp I/Puppy IHP, BIR-valpHP, BOB-puppy

Viltspårresultat / Trackingresults

Datum/DatePlats/PlaceDomare/JudgeKlass/ClassResultatResults
170820ÖNTK/ÄlvsbynBengtÖppen/Open3:e pris3:th prize
141007ÖNTK/ÄlvsbynHans LindbergÖppen/Open1:a pris1:st prize
140917ÖNTK/LuleåAnders ErikssonÖppen/Open0:a prisO prize
140515ÖNTK/ÄlvsbynHans LindbergAnlag / AptitudeGodkändApproved