Bullens resultat

Utställningsresultat/Showresults

Datum/DatePlats/PlaceDomare/JudgeKlass/ClassResultatResults
171009Leipzig, TysklandNicole KubliChampionExcExc
171008Leipzig, TysklandJose Manuel Sastre ChampionExc 2, RES VDH-CERTExc 2, RES VDH-CAC
170813NNKK, ÖverkalixVigdis NymarkChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIMExc 1, CQ BM-1, BOS
170715SNKK, PiteåAttila Czeglédi ChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, CACIB, BIR, BIG-2Exc 1, CQ BM-1, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
170618VBKK, VännäsEva JönssonChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, CACIB, BIRExc 1, CQ BM-1, CACIB, BOB
170520SNKK, PiteåEva Borg LiljekvistChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIRExc 1, CQ BM-1, BOB
161106DKK, Herning (NORD V) Ann-Christin JohanssonChampionEXC 3, CKExc 3, CQ
161105DKK, Herning (DK V) Niels BrandstrupJakt/WorkingExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, CACIB, BIM
Dansk vinnare 2016 och dansk champion
Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
DANISH WINNER 2016 and Daninsh Champio
161015VNKK, SundsvallArvid GöranssonChampionExc 4, CKExc 4, CQ
160827ÖSVTK, UlriksdalCharlotte JacobssonChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIS-4Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, BOB, BIS-4
160813NNKK, ÖverkalixNina KarlsdotterChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIG-2Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, BOB, BOG-2
160724FKK, KemiMiklos LeventeChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, CACIB, BIR, BIG-2
Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
160717ÖNTK, FårönSvante FriskChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIS-2Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, BOB, BIS-2
160716SNKK, SjulnäsLigita Zake
(Grupp Per Iversen)
ChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, CACIB, BIR, BIG-2Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
160702NNKK, GällivareTomasz BorkowskiChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, CACIB, BIRExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CACIB, BOB
160619VBKK, VännäsTuula SavolainenChampionExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIG-4Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, BOB, BOG-4
160618ÖNTK, VännäsSiv BengtssonJaktExc 1, CK, BH-2Exc 1, CQ, BM-2
160528SNKK, PiteåGertrud HagströmJaktExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR
SE U(V)CH FI UCH
Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, BOB
SE U(V)CH FI UCH
151213SKK, StockholmCarina OlssonJaktExc 1, CKExc 1, CQ
150904NKK, OsloWenja RuiJaktExc 3Exc 3
150705ÖNTK, FårönElisabeth RennerfeldtJaktExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIMExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOS
150704SNKK, PiteåPedro Sanch DelerueJaktExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, CACIB, BIRExc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
150614VBKK, VännäsBengt-Åke BogrenJaktExc 2Exc 2
150613ÖNTK, VännäsMia SandgrenJaktExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIR, BIS-1Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB, BIS-1
150516SNKK, PiteåIrina PoletaevaJuniorExc 1, CK, BH-1, CERT, BIR, BIG-1, BIS-3Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB, BOG-1, BIS-3
150404SKK, StockholmZsuzsanna PetikJuniorExc 1, CK, BH-1, BIR, BIG-2 SE JV-15 SE V-15Exc 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOG-2
SE JW-15 SE W-15
141213SKK, StockholmKarl-Erik JohanssonJuniorExc 1, CK, BH-2
SE JV-14
Exc 1, CQ, BM-2
SE JW-14
141207FKK, HelsinkiJuan Carrero NavedaJuniorExc 1, CK, BH-3, Cert
FI JW-14
Exc 1, CQ, BM-3, CAC
FI JW-14
141206FKK, HelsinkiLars HjelmtvedtJuniorExc 1
HE JW-14
Exc 1
HE JW-14
141130BLKK, BodenGunnar NorlinValp 2BIR-valp, BIS 2 valpBOB-puppy, BIS 2 puppy
141108VBKK, VindelnElisabeth RhodinValp 2BIR-valp, BIG-1, BIS 2 valpBOB-puppy, BIG-1, BIS 2 puppy
140706ÖNTK, FårönKjell LindströmValp 1HP, BIR-valp , BIS-1valpHP, BOB-puppy, BIS-1 puppy

Viltspårresultat / Trackingresults

Datum/DatePlats/PlaceDomare/JudgeKlass/ClassResultatResults
150624ÖNTK/VästansjöLo SamuelssonÖppen/Open1:a pris, SE VCH1:st prize, SE VCH
Swedish blood-tracking champion
150622ÖNTK/VästansjöLeif RothÖppen/Open1:a pris1:st prize
150610ÖNTK/VästansjöLeif RothÖppen/Open1:a pris1:st prize
150515ÖNTK/VästansjöLeif RothAnlag / AptitudeGodkändApproved